Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 CrAccepted-Finance | ₹1.3 Cr | L1 | Accepted-Finance Being L1 |
| 2 | L2₹1.6 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.6 Cr | L2 | Rejected-Finance Being L2 |
| 3 | L3₹1.6 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.6 Cr | L3 | Rejected-Finance Being L3 |
| 4 | L4₹1.7 CrRejected-Finance KALAPIPAL POST ICHHAWER DISTT SEHORE MADHYA PRADESH 466115 | SEHORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 466115 | ₹1.7 Cr | L4 | Rejected-Finance Being L4 |
| 5 | L5₹1.8 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.8 Cr | L5 | Rejected-Finance Being L5 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | POPSINGH PAWAR THEKEDAR L1 | JITENDRA SING TAKAT SING L5 | ROYAL BUILD AND REAL ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED L6 | Mahakal Construction and buiding mate L4 | SANDEEP BUILDCON L2 | MANDHATA BUILDCON PRIVATE LIMITED L7 | JANKI ENTERPRISES L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00On Turnkey Basis :- Construction of Rajoda Barrage Cum Causeway as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that | ||||||||||
| 1.01 | On Turnkey Basis :- Construction of Rajoda Barrage Cum Causeway as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that | 1 | Nos | 1,28,51,000 ₹1,28,51,000 Lowest | 1,79,10,000 ₹1,79,10,000 | 1,89,99,999 ₹1,89,99,999 | 1,70,60,278.51 ₹1,70,60,278.51 | 1,57,03,436.7 ₹1,57,03,436.7 | 1,92,04,139.01 ₹1,92,04,139.01 | 1,64,76,916 ₹1,64,76,916 |
Tender Value
₹2.6 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.6 L
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Dewas
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Dewas
On Turnkey Basis Construction of Rajoda Barrage cum causeway, as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that
2026_WRD_507742_1
1222/2026-27/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 18-05-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Turn-key
365 days
Dewas
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹15,000
₹2.6 L
17 Jul 2026
27 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
27 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
1 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1On Turnkey Basis :- Construction of Rajoda Barrage Cum Causeway as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that | |||||
| 1.01 | On Turnkey Basis :- Construction of Rajoda Barrage Cum Causeway as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that | - | Nos | 2,56,97,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.28 MB
507742.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.81 MB
BOQ_613159.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].