Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PROC OF 17 X ARMT SPARES OF EQPT 81MM MORTAR E1
9836866
GEM/2026/B/7987667
Two Packet Bid
M1 5315 008672 PIN STRAIGHT HEADLESS,M1 5305 000034 SCREW SECURING,M1 5360 006646 SPRING HELICAL CO
Jabalpur, Madhya Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 Cr
₹1 Cr
30%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M1 5315 008672 PIN STRAIGHT HEADLESS | 81MM Mortar E1 | 51 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 | |
| 2 | M1 5305 000034 SCREW SECURING | 81MM Mortar E1 | 362 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 | |
| 3 | M1 5360 006646 SPRING HELICAL COMPRESSION | 81MM Mortar E1 | 168 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 | |
| 4 | M1 5360 006647 SPRING HELICAL COMPRESSION | 81MM Mortar E1 | 61 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 | |
| 5 | M1 5305 003492 SCREW FIXING TRAVERSING GEAR | 81MM Mortar E1 | 326 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 | |
| 6 | M1 3040 003031 CRANK SELECTOR FORK | 81MM Mortar E1 | 434 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 | |
| 7 | M1 3040 003030 BRACKET EYE NON ROTATING SHAFT | 81MM Mortar E1 | 207 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 | |
| 8 | M1 1015 001547 YOKE TRAVERSING GEAR | 81MM Mortar E1 | 56 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 | |
| 9 | M1 1015 001553 LEG SECTION MORTAR BIPOD WELDING ASSY | 81MM Mortar E1 | 17 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 | |
| 10 | M1 1015 001511 CROSS LEVELLING ROD ASSEMBLY | 81MM Mortar E1 | 164 | Nos | JABALPUR | 730 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836866.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
specification_2026-09-02-13-59-19_caa645e3d2f26d5fde215518cfd5623e.pdf
BOQ • 0.10 MB
boq_item_sample_file-1_2026-09-02-13-59-19_166d42c212550d5ac1e7fd51c3e3834a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788338034.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
REP_1b985148-6daf-44a4-ab671788338373095_oicdpsu.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .