Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹9.9 L
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MAINSPRING SAF DRG. NO. SK-203 DF-02
9811967
GEM/2026/B/7966182
Two Packet Bid
MAINSPRING SAF DRG. NO. SK-203 DF-02
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| MAINSPRING SAF DRG. NO. SK-203 DF-02 | KANPUR CITY | 140,318 | 730 days |
SMALL ARMS FACTORY, Small Arms Factory Kanpur, Department of Defence Production, Advanced Weapons and Equipment India, Limited, Ministry of Defence, (Small Arms Factory)
₹9.9 L
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9811967.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
specification_document_2026-08-27-11-53-40_2bb1c9450fda878c2321aba8093d42d0.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
Terms_c9bfb1d5-b139-4342-81871787827113909_ankittripathi@ord.gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .