Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4 L
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Bhanwar Charan
Panchatay Samiti Asind, Asind, Bhilwara
वाटर हारवेस्टिंग स्ट्रक्चर कार्य मरेवा
ZBL2627WSOB00303
E-NIVIDA SUCHNA 03/2026-27/3626 DT 12-05-2026 PS ASIND
Open Competitive Bidding
Civil Works
Bhilwara
15 May 2026
15 May 2026
26 May 2026
15 May 2026
25 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZBL2627WSOB00303-bid-46315.pdf
Bid Document • 3.57 MB
ZBL2627WSOB00303-nib-46304.pdf
NIB • 0.40 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].