Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 LQualified BANGALORE BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560073 INDIA UDYAM KR 03 0111906 29BXCPR2585P1ZJ B R B | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560073 | ₹2.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹2.6 LQualified | ₹2.6 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹2.8 LQualified 00 00 NEAR OFFICERS MESS AIR FORCE JODHPUR RAJASTHAN 342011 UDYAM RJ 22 0000352 08ANTPS4413K1ZD B R | JODHPUR | RAJASTHAN | 342011 | ₹2.8 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
ESSENTIAL DRUGS JUNE 2026
9460712
GEM/2026/B/7657737
Two Packet Bid
Syp Albendazole,Tab Atenolol 50 mg,Erba H360 Dil Reagent,Tube EDTA tube purple,Tube Blood clotted t
Hassan, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
₹31
₹12 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
3 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Syp Albendazole | Syp - Albendazole | 100 | Nos | AMOPHCMATTANAVILE2025 | 15 |
| 2 | Tab Atenolol 50 mg | Tab - Atenolol 50 mg | 4,000 | Nos | AMOPHCMATTANAVILE2025 | 15 |
| 3 | Erba H360 Dil Reagent | Erba H360 Dil Reagent | 1 | Nos | AMOPHCMATTANAVILE2025 | 15 |
| 4 | Tube EDTA tube purple | Tube - EDTA tube purple | 500 | Nos | AMOPHCMATTANAVILE2025 | 15 |
| 5 | Tube Blood clotted tube | Tube - Blood clotted tube | 300 | Nos | AMOPHCMATTANAVILE2025 | 15 |
| 6 | Infusion set adult | Infusion set adult | 1,000 | Nos | AMOPHCMATTANAVILE2025 | 15 |
| 7 | Tab Diclofenac 50 mg | Tab - Diclofenac 50 mg | 10,000 | Nos | AMOPHCMATTANAVILE2025 | 15 |
| 8 | Tab Etophylline Theophylline | Tab - Etophylline & Theophylline | 2,000 | Nos | AMOPHCMATTANAVILE2025 | 15 |
| 9 | Tab Phenobarbitone 60 mg | Tab - Phenobarbitone 60 mg | 500 | Nos | AMOPHCMATTANAVILE2025 | 15 |
| 10 | IV Fluid Sodium Chloride 500 ml | IV Fluid - Sodium Chloride 500 ml | 800 | Nos | AMOPHCMATTANAVILE2025 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9460712.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.23 MB
product_specifications_medical_items-1_2026-06-12-14-49-59_3ad3213be8706802bbabb612a461c4b3.pdf
BOQ • 0.00 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-06-12-14-49-59_6b396929d3863e479e1e5634e02ec1f8.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
atcgem_46ac899a-ae14-43b5-a6061781256392790_AMOPHCMATTANAVILE2025.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].