Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.2 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Sheet Salary Chemical
Title: Sheet Salary Chemical W 50 IZZATNAGAR SHASTRI NAGAR BAREILLY UTTAR PRADESH 243122 UDYAM UP 15 0016159 | BAREILLY | UTTAR PRADESH | 243122 | Make: NA
Model: Sheet Salary Chemical
Title: Sheet Salary Chemical | ₹2.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.7 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NKI SEED SLURRY
Title: Sheet Salary Chemical | Make: NA
Model: NKI SEED SLURRY
Title: Sheet Salary Chemical | ₹2.7 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.7 LQualified Make: Branded
Model: UCI -BC-340 BIOCIDE
Title: Sheet Salary Chemical | Make: Branded
Model: UCI -BC-340 BIOCIDE
Title: Sheet Salary Chemical | ₹2.7 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹2.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: SSC
Title: Sheet Salary Chemical | Make: NA
Model: SSC
Title: Sheet Salary Chemical | ₹2.8 L | L4 | Qualified |
| 5 | L5₹3.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: SSC
Title: Sheet Salary Chemical 0 CHETIYA BANSI NEAR MOTI NATH MANDIR SIDDHARTH NAGAR SANT KABIR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 272153 UDYAM UP 70 0008338 | SIDDHARTH NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 272153 | Make: NA
Model: SSC
Title: Sheet Salary Chemical | ₹3.1 L | L5 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Sheet Salary Chemical
9528148
GEM/2026/B/7717808
Two Packet Bid
Sheet Salary Chemical
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sheet Salary Chemical | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG | 2,500 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9528148.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
img263_2026-06-27-14-13-03_fff48879458868777dbb4771c9afe0b7.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
1782549924.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].