Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2,142.50Accepted-Finance MADURAI | MADURAI | TAMIL NADU | 625001 | ₹2,142.50 | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 bidder |
| 2 | L2₹2,529Rejected-Finance S 99 1 F MADURAI RAMANATHAPURAM ROAD PARAMAKUDI 623707 | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹2,529 | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rate higher than the L1 Rate |
| 3 | L3₹2,295Rejected-Finance 3 45 A SIDCO INDUSTRIAL ESTATE THELICHATHANALLUR PARAMAKUDI 623 707 | PARAMAKUDI | RAMANATHAPURAM | TAMIL NADU | 623707 | ₹2,295 | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rate higher than the L1 Rate |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SRI AYYANAR ENGINEERING WORKS L3 | MANIIRAAM INDUSTRIES L1 | srivinayagatradingcompany L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Supply of LT Protection Kit
(Suitable for Single Pole Standalone Structure) as perthe enclosed Sketch and Technical Specification | 40 | Nos | 2,529 ₹1,01,160 | 2,142.5 ₹85,700 Lowest | 2,295 ₹91,800 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1,200
Closing Date
13 Oct 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
SE/SEDC/SIVAGANGAI
SE SEDC SIVAGANGAI
Supply of LT Protection Kit Suitable for Single Pole Standalone Structure 4 as per the enclosed Sketch Technical Specification
2025_EB_608656_1
ET/SEDC/017/25-26 Dt 25.09.2025
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
SE/SEDC/Sivagangai
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹1,200
Yes
22 Jun 2026
25 Sept 2025
14 Oct 2025
25 Sept 2025
13 Oct 2025
25 Sept 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].