Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
₹3,409
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm4d left
RAVI Ladwal
ED - Rewari
Estimate for the work Pdg. 3.5KW Ongrid Solar Rooftop Power Plant in Provincial Sub Division office no.IV at Rewari
2026_HRY_545330_1
2026FB2A7659 2415 4B29 98E5 D43908B21F6D668BAR
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
65 days
Rewari
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
₹3,409
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Pdg. 3.5KW Ongrid Solar Rooftop Power Plant in Provincial Sub Division Office No. IV at Rewari in Distt. Rewari. | |||||
| 1.01 | ALL ITEMS AS PER DNIT | - | Nos | 1,70,446.5 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.99 MB
BOQ_624894.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .