Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Sarvnidhesh Enviro & Chemico Solutions | 2 | ₹16,284 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Sarvnidhesh Enviro & Chemico Solutions | 2 | ₹10,030 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | HI TECH PARYAVARAN PROJECT | 2 | ₹11,682 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | HI TECH PARYAVARAN PROJECT | 2 | ₹17,464 |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Obtaining Air Consent from the Uttar Pradesh Pollution Control Board UPPCB Lucknow for the Calendar
Obtaining Water Consent from the Uttar Pradesh Pollution Control Board UPPCB Lucknow for the Calenda
Preparation of an Environmental Management Plan EMP in accordance with UPPCB norms for operation of
Preparation of the Environmental Statement Environmental Audit Report for the Financial Year 2025
9503719
GEM/2026/B/7695972
Two Packet Bid
Obtaining Air Consent from the Uttar Pradesh Pollution Control Board UPPCB Lucknow for the Calendar
Bijnor, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
60%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Obtaining Air Consent from the Uttar Pradesh Pollution Control Board UPPCB Lucknow for the Calendar | - | - | - |
| Obtaining Water Consent from the Uttar Pradesh Pollution Control Board UPPCB Lucknow for the Calenda | - | - | - |
| Preparation of an Environmental Management Plan EMP in accordance with UPPCB norms for operation of | - | - | - |
| Preparation of the Environmental Statement Environmental Audit Report for the Financial Year 2025 | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
22 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9503719.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
pollution_control_job_2026-06-22-15-29-43_46dc74baddad78c5b69cf2b08455faff.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.50 MB
pollution_control_job_2026-06-22-15-28-38_5bc4ccd5b6431158c8c60ce504633c9e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.50 MB
pollution_control_job_2026-06-22-15-27-36_036ac668cc870f29c4f518de1b739e93.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.50 MB
pollution_control_job_2026-06-22-15-26-14_33d1f1fd963e2b05b004a1a2c78a6ce7.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.50 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].