Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Sept 2026, 9:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
TROLLEY FOR CABIN PRESSURIZATION
9826076
GEM/2026/B/7978172
Single Packet Bid
LCA PG GSE 163 BATCH 1,LCA PG GSE 163 BATCH 2,LCA PG GSE 163 BATCH 3,LCA PG GSE 163 BATCH 4,LCA PG
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LCA PG GSE 163 BATCH 1 | TROLLEY FOR CABIN PRESSURIZATION BATCH 1 | 7 | pieces | BANGALORE CITY | 243 |
| 2 | LCA PG GSE 163 BATCH 2 | TROLLEY FOR CABIN PRESSURIZATION BATCH 2 | 2 | pieces | BANGALORE CITY | 640 |
| 3 | LCA PG GSE 163 BATCH 3 | TROLLEY FOR CABIN PRESSURIZATION BATCH 3 | 7 | pieces | BANGALORE CITY | 1005 |
| 4 | LCA PG GSE 163 BATCH 4 | TROLLEY FOR CABIN PRESSURIZATION BATCH 4 | 2 | pieces | BANGALORE CITY | 1370 |
| 5 | LCA PG GSE 163 BATCH 5 | TROLLEY FOR CABIN PRESSURIZATION BATCH 5 | 1 | pieces | BANGALORE CITY | 1734 |
| 6 | LCA PG GSE 163 BATCH 6 | TROLLEY FOR CABIN PRESSURIZATION BATCH 6 | 2 | pieces | BANGALORE CITY | 2101 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826076.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
tender_notice_2026-08-31-14-54-39_c49d3b65144f9f2227cabfd6ed9e422d.pdf
BOQ • 5.30 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-3_2026-08-31-14-54-39_289e6c863480dabfe9e1c450b3cf9ecc.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788168501.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .