Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹8.0 LAccepted-AOC H NO 176 SECTOR 38 GURUGRAM HARYANA 122002 | GURUGRAM | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122002 | ₹8.0 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC OK |
| 2 | 2₹10.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.0 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance l2 |
| 3 | 3₹10.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.0 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SHRI KRISHNA MANAGEMENT L2 | THE DAROLI KHERA L AND SOCIETY LTD L1 | Bharti HR Solutions Pvt Ltd L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Operation and Maintenance of Community/Public Toilets at various locations for a period
of two year in Municipal Council, NARWANA | 47 | Each Seat for Per Month | 1,780 ₹10,03,920 | 1,775 ₹10,01,100 Lowest | 1,820 ₹10,26,480 |
Tender Value
₹12.2 L
EMD Value
₹24,320
Closing Date
13 Mar 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
E.O
M.C. Narwana
Operation and Maintenance of Community/Public Toilets at various locations for a period of one year in Municipal Council, NARWANA
2026_HRY_506640_1
1
Open Tender
Housekeeping/ Cleaning
Works
365 days
Narwana
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹24,320
Yes
14 Aug 2026
6 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
13 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Operation and Maintenance of Community/Public Toilets at various locations for a period
of two year in Municipal Council, NARWANA | - | Each Seat for Per Month | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.77 MB
BOQ_585391.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].