Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹6 L
Closing Date
17 Apr 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Sudhir Pathak
Panchayat Samiti Jawaja, Jawaja,, Beawar, Ajmer
Tube well construction at gp pakhariyawas sarvina dewata
ZAJ2627WSLB00104
1347-1350
Limited Bidding
Construction and Commisioning of Tube well
Ajmer
11 Apr 2026
11 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
11 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZAJ2627WSLB00104-bid-9250.pdf
Bid Document • 1.12 MB
ZAJ2627WSLB00104-nib-9240.pdf
NIB • 0.78 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].