Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.1 LAccepted-Finance CHHATARPUR MADHYA PRADESH | ₹21.1 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 2 | L2₹36.2 LAccepted-Finance | ₹36.2 L | L2 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 3 | L3₹6.5 CrAccepted-Finance 18 A WARD NO 15 ATWAS ATWAS ATWAS DEWAS MADHYA PRADESH 455459 UDYAM MP 23 0024487 | DEWAS | MADHYA PRADESH | 455459 | ₹6.5 Cr | L3 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | ANUPAM ENTERPRISES L1 | MA SHARDA ENTERPRISES L3 | Shree Sawariya Seth Trading Company L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | सम्मर्सीबिल मोटर पम्प 1 एच.पी. 10 स्टेज (आई.एस.आई.मार्का.) सिंगल फेस | 1 | izfr ux | 11,500 ₹11,500 Lowest | 13,488 ₹13,488 | 14,800 ₹14,800 |
| 2.00 | सम्मर्सीबिल मोटर पम्प 1 एच.पी. 14 स्टेज (आई.एस.आई.मार्का.) | 1 | izfr ux | 11,800 ₹11,800 Lowest | 17,888 ₹17,888 | 15,100 ₹15,100 |
| 3.00 | सम्मर्सीबिल मोटर पम्प 1 एच.पी. 16 स्टेज (आई.एस.आई.मार्का.) | 1 | izfr ux | 12,400 ₹12,400 Lowest | 19,488 ₹19,488 | 15,200 ₹15,200 |
| 4.00 | सम्मर्सीबिल मोटर पम्प 1 एच.पी. 18 स्टेज (आई.एस.आई.मार्का.) | 1 | izfr ux | 13,200 ₹13,200 Lowest | 50,000 ₹50,000 | 15,300 ₹15,300 |
| 5.00 | सम्मर्सीबिल मोटर पम्प 1 एच.पी. 20 स्टेज (आई.एस.आई.मार्का.) | 1 | izfr ux | 14,900 ₹14,900 Lowest | 5,00,000 ₹5,00,000 | 15,400 ₹15,400 |
| 6.00 | सम्मर्सीबिल मोटर पम्प 1.5 एच.पी. 10 स्टेज (आई.एस.आई.मार्का.) | 1 | izfr ux | 15,400 ₹15,400 Lowest | 18,588 ₹18,588 | 18,400 ₹18,400 |
| 7.00 | सम्मर्सीबिल मोटर पम्प 1.5 एच.पी. 14 स्टेज (आई.एस.आई.मार्का.) | 1 | izfr ux | 16,200 ₹16,200 Lowest | 18,788 ₹18,788 | 19,500 ₹19,500 |
| 8.00 | सम्मर्सीबिल मोटर पम्प 1.5 एच.पी. 16 स्टेज (आई.एस.आई.मार्का.) | 1 | izfr ux | 17,200 ₹17,200 Lowest | 22,688 ₹22,688 | 20,100 ₹20,100 |
| 9.00 | सम्मर्सीबिल मोटर पम्प 1.5 एच.पी. 18 स्टेज (आई.एस.आई.मार्का.) | 1 | izfr ux | 18,400 ₹18,400 Lowest | 22,688 ₹22,688 | 22,100 ₹22,100 |
| 10.00 | सम्मर्सीबिल मोटर पम्प 1.5 एच.पी. 20 स्टेज (आई.एस.आई.मार्का.) | 1 | izfr ux | 19,200 ₹19,200 Lowest | 23,988 ₹23,988 | 23,100 ₹23,100 |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
23 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO BIJAWAR
OFFICE OF NAGAR PARISHAD BIJAWAR WARD NO.07 BIJAWAR DISTT. CHHATARPUR M.P.
Inviting rates for PROCUREMENT OF JAL PRADAY FOR FINANCIAL YEAR 2026 TO 2027
2026_UAD_504874_1
NIT/423/DATE/04.05.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Item Rate
360 days
Bijawar
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹10,000
6 Aug 2026
6 May 2026
25 May 2026
6 May 2026
23 May 2026
6 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | सम्मर्सीबिल मोटर पम्प 1 एच.पी. 10 स्टेज (आई.एस.आई.मार्का.) सिंगल फेस | - | izfr ux | - | - |
| 2 | सम्मर्सीबिल मोटर पम्प 1 एच.पी. 14 स्टेज (आई.एस.आई.मार्का.) | - | izfr ux | - | - |
| 3 | सम्मर्सीबिल मोटर पम्प 1 एच.पी. 16 स्टेज (आई.एस.आई.मार्का.) | - | izfr ux | - | - |
| 4 | सम्मर्सीबिल मोटर पम्प 1 एच.पी. 18 स्टेज (आई.एस.आई.मार्का.) | - | izfr ux | - | - |
| 5 | सम्मर्सीबिल मोटर पम्प 1 एच.पी. 20 स्टेज (आई.एस.आई.मार्का.) | - | izfr ux | - | - |
| 6 | सम्मर्सीबिल मोटर पम्प 1.5 एच.पी. 10 स्टेज (आई.एस.आई.मार्का.) | - | izfr ux | - | - |
| 7 | सम्मर्सीबिल मोटर पम्प 1.5 एच.पी. 14 स्टेज (आई.एस.आई.मार्का.) | - | izfr ux | - | - |
| 8 | सम्मर्सीबिल मोटर पम्प 1.5 एच.पी. 16 स्टेज (आई.एस.आई.मार्का.) | - | izfr ux | - | - |
| 9 | सम्मर्सीबिल मोटर पम्प 1.5 एच.पी. 18 स्टेज (आई.एस.आई.मार्का.) | - | izfr ux | - | - |
| 10 | सम्मर्सीबिल मोटर पम्प 1.5 एच.पी. 20 स्टेज (आई.एस.आई.मार्का.) | - | izfr ux | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.80 MB
Tender.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.68 MB
BOQ_608622.xls
BOQ • 0.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].