Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Procurement of Edward Make Spares for Inergen System
9834585
GEM/2026/B/7985636
Two Packet Bid
M9488046005,M9488106005,M9488406181,M9488406204,M9488106006
Baran, Rajasthan
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | M9488046005 | as per tech datasheet | 150 | NO | Aditya Sharma 325209,Anta Gas Power St P.O. ANTA BARAN 325209 Anta GST NO 08 AAACN 0255 D 1 ZY | 60 |
| 20 | M9488106005 | as per tech datasheet | 12 | NO | Aditya Sharma 325209,Anta Gas Power St P.O. ANTA BARAN 325209 Anta GST NO 08 AAACN 0255 D 1 ZY | 60 |
| 30 | M9488406181 | as per tech datasheet | 5 | NO | Aditya Sharma 325209,Anta Gas Power St P.O. ANTA BARAN 325209 Anta GST NO 08 AAACN 0255 D 1 ZY | 60 |
| 40 | M9488406204 | as per tech datasheet | 3 | NO | Aditya Sharma 325209,Anta Gas Power St P.O. ANTA BARAN 325209 Anta GST NO 08 AAACN 0255 D 1 ZY | 60 |
| 50 | M9488106006 | as per tech datasheet | 5 | NO | Aditya Sharma 325209,Anta Gas Power St P.O. ANTA BARAN 325209 Anta GST NO 08 AAACN 0255 D 1 ZY | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834585.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
techspec9900331901_2026-09-02-10-12-08_70e7bbc2281b0fc3f9248d1ee1ca8995.pdf
BOQ • 0.17 MB
boq_item_2026-09-02-10-12-08_58841f62dde84fd8a5ee22d3110fcf22.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788324630.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .