Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Gear Pump Repair Kits
9748111
GEM/2026/B/7910701
Two Packet Bid
Gear Pump Repair Kits
Mumbai Suburban, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gear Pump Repair Kits | Dattatray Ashok Vispute 400085,Material Receipt Cell (MRC),North Gate, Central Stores Unit, BARC, TROMBAYMUMBAI | 10 | 120 days |
President of India acting through Director, DPS, Directorate Of Purchase And Stores, Department of Atomic Energy, Anushaktinagar, Mumbai - 400 094., File, Ref.No.: DPS/CPU/04/B3/3454, (-)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9748111.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
speci_gear_pumps_repair_kit_may_2026_2026-08-12-17-47-00_e165abdbcfe81c173b154e0805e1142c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.06 MB
PATC_98e26855-3c8d-4764-82ef1786603437392_apoits1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].