Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SAM SYSTEMS | 1 | ₹21,153 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SAM SYSTEMS | 1 | ₹21,153 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SAM SYSTEMS | 1 | ₹21,153 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | SAM SYSTEMS | 1 | ₹21,153 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | SAM SYSTEMS | 1 | ₹21,153 |
Tender Value
₹1.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 Dec 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2)
8577168
GEM/2025/B/6881094
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
30 days
Madhya Pradesh; Anuppur
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / Hp 746B 300Ml Cyan Dj Ink-3WX36A | HSN not specified by seller | 3 pieces | 7,051 | 21,153 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / Hp 746B 300Ml Yellow Dj Ink-3WX38A | HSN not specified by seller | 3 pieces | 7,051 | 21,153 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / Hp 746B 300Ml Photo Black Dj Ink-3WX35A | HSN not specified by seller | 3 pieces | 7,051 | 21,153 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / Hp 746 300-Ml Chrmtc Red Ink Crtg -P2V81A | HSN not specified by seller | 3 pieces | 7,051 | 21,153 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / Hp 746B 300Ml Magenta Dj Ink-3WX37A | HSN not specified by seller | 3 pieces | 7,051 | 21,153 |
| hp OEM Ink Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / Hp 746 300-Ml Matte Black Ink Crtg -P2V83A | HSN not specified by seller | 3 pieces | 7,051 | 21,153 |
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) | - | 18 | - |
Exempted
2 Apr 2026
8 Dec 2025
29 Dec 2025
contract_GEMC-511687727680005.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.10 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8577168.pdf
GEM_BID
generalATC_e67f94ae-62ea-492d-b75e1762925987860_rrb.wasnik@coalindia.in.doc
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].