Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹911.50accepted-finance | ₹911.50 | accepted-finance |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹19,000
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 10:00 pmClosed
Department Of Health And Family Welfare Services
AAO
8310071973
JSSK Drugs Tender
DHFWS/2025-26/IND2319/CALL-2
DHFWS/2025-26/IND2319/CALL-2
Open
Two Tender Document System(Two Cover)
DHFWS Chief Medical Office Pavagada
₹500
₹19,000
23 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
21 Mar 2026
NS 500ml_GHPAVAGADA
Inj. Anawin 25%_GHPAVAGADA
Inj. Aninoasrinalin_GHPAVAGADA
Inj. Ipravnet Solution_GHPAVAGADA
Inj. Deriphylline_GHPAVAGADA
Inj. Amiloophylline_GHPAVAGADA
Inj. Tromadal_GHPAVAGADA
Inj. Calcium Gluconate_GHPAVAGADA
Inj. Betnasol_GHPAVAGADA
ECG Roll_GHPAVAGADA
Inj. Diclofenac Sodium_GHPAVAGADA
Dripset_GHPAVAGADA
Inj. Trenex_GHPAVAGADA
Dopamine_GHPAVAGADA
Dextrose 50%_GHPAVAGADA
Inj. Hyoscine bromide_GHPAVAGADA
Inj. Valathemate bromide_GHPAVAGADA
Inj. Propalol_GHPAVAGADA
Inj. Dexamethasone 30ml_GHPAVAGADA
Salbutamal Solution 15ml_GHPAVAGADA
Inj. Dizeepam_GHPAVAGADA
Inj. Eptoin_GHPAVAGADA
Inj. Rantidine 30ml_GHPAVAGADA
IVF NS 100ml_GHPAVAGADA
IVF DNS 500ml_GHPAVAGADA
IV Metronidazole 100ml_GHPAVAGADA
IV Ciprofloxcin 100ml_GHPAVAGADA
Inj. Dextorse 25%_GHPAVAGADA
Inj. Dextorse 10%_GHPAVAGADA
IV Paracetamol 100ml_GHPAVAGADA
Inj. Cefriaxone 1gm_GHPAVAGADA
Inj. Cefotoxime 1gm_GHPAVAGADA
Inj. Cefotixime 250 mg_GHPAVAGADA
Inj. Pipercicilline 4.5 mg_GHPAVAGADA
Inj. Insulin 30/70_GHPAVAGADA
Inj. Dopamine_GHPAVAGADA
Inj. Dobutamine_GHPAVAGADA
Syr Paracetamol 125 mg 60 ml_GHPAVAGADA
Syrup Cetrizine_GHPAVAGADA
Inj. Dicyclomine_GHPAVAGADA
Inj. Oxytocin_GHPAVAGADA
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
G H Pavagada JSSK Drugs Tender.docx
Tender Document • 0.07 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].