Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹44.5 L
EMD Value
₹89,100
Closing Date
11 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm7d left
EE(Civil)-10
H-Block, Sector-15, Rohini, Delhi-89
Improvement of old /corroded Water Supply Network of C -6 to C -10 Sector -15 Rohini by replacing with new 100/150 mm dia. D.I pipe in AC-13 Rohini under EE(C )-10.
2026_DJB_297629_1
NIT No. 30/5
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
120 days
EE(Civil)-10
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹500
DJB Account No. 50448339804
₹89,100
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
11 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Improvement of old /corroded Water Supply Network of C -6 to C -10 Sector -15 Rohini by replacing with new 100/150 mm dia. D.I pipe in AC-13 Rohini under EE(C )-10. | - | Nos | 44,52,215 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 6.97 MB
NIT30.pdf
Tender Documents • 6.95 MB
BOQ_396555.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].