Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹18.7 LQualified Make: Fujifilm
Model: Toner Cartridge -Black *High Capacity (CT203804) C 54 FLATTED FACTORY COMPLEX RANI JHANSI ROAD JHANDEWALAN JHANDEWALAN CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110055 UDYAM DL 01 0023981 | CENTRAL DELHI | DELHI | 110055 | Make: Fujifilm
Model: Toner Cartridge -Black *High Capacity (CT203804) | ₹18.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹19.1 LQualified Make: Fujifilm
Model: Toner Cartridge -Black *High Capacity (CT203804) 2635 29 PATEL NAGAR SHADI KHAMPUR CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110008 UDYAM DL 01 0001577 07ABOPS0506J1ZH B R M | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110008 | Make: Fujifilm
Model: Toner Cartridge -Black *High Capacity (CT203804) | ₹19.1 L | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹19.1 L
EMD Value
₹19,100
Closing Date
2 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9011445
GEM/2026/B/7261638
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
South West Delhi, Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fujifilm OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Fujifilm India | Fujifilm / Toner Cartridge -Black *High Capacity (CT203804) | HSN not specified by seller | 25 pieces | 18,420 | 460,500 |
| Fujifilm OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Fujifilm India | Fujifilm / Toner Cartridge -Cyan *High Capacity (CT203805) | HSN not specified by seller | 25 pieces | 18,800 | 470,000 |
| Fujifilm OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Fujifilm India | Fujifilm / Toner Cartridge -Magenta*High Capacity (CT203806) | HSN not specified by seller | 25 pieces | 18,800 | 470,000 |
| Fujifilm OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Fujifilm India | Fujifilm / Toner Cartridge -Yellow *High Capacity (CT203807) | HSN not specified by seller | 25 pieces | 18,800 | 470,000 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 100 | - |
CHAIRMAN, NATIONAL HIGHWAYS AUTHORITY OF INDIA G 5 AND, 6 SECTOR 10 DWARKA NEW DELHI 110075, 2/11
₹19,100
4 Apr 2026
19 Feb 2026
2 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687713909784.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9011445.pdf
GEM_BID
1771485868.pdf
OTHER
1771485706.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1771485868.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
1771485706.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.84 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].