Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹19,132
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
PROCUREMENT OF MISC ITEMS AGAINST NAC
9834987
GEM/2026/B/7985999
Two Packet Bid
BRICK POWDER,BIN CREATE 542X360X205 MM,BIN CREATE 500X325X250 MM,WASTER PAPER BASKET,NYLON ROPE 8MM
Khordha, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
30%
COMMANDING OFFICER, INS CHILKA, NAVAL BASE CHILKA, KHORDHA ODISHA 752037, (Commanding Officer)
₹19,132
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRICK POWDER | 3,500 | KG | KHURDA | 30 |
| 2 | BIN CREATE 542X360X205 MM | 50 | NOS | KHURDA | 30 |
| 3 | BIN CREATE 500X325X250 MM | 50 | NOS | KHURDA | 30 |
| 4 | WASTER PAPER BASKET | 100 | NOS | KHURDA | 30 |
| 5 | NYLON ROPE 8MM | 500 | MTR | KHURDA | 30 |
| 6 | MAT FLOOR | 200 | MTR | KHURDA | 30 |
| 7 | ALKALINE BATTERY AAA 1 POINT 5 V | 150 | NOS | KHURDA | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834987.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
nacitemsp_2026-09-02-10-59-50_9c93c1848478a7a1712578b2da48ed19.pdf
BOQ • 0.29 MB
boq_item_sample_file-9_2026-07-13-14-56-09_d9f12f0f_2026-09-02-10-59-50_f650967839be381077235d29177fc26c.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
arssp_37e60206-bc82-4f80-92d61788327580759_chilkagem4.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.51 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .