Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Low Temperature Hydrogen Peroxide Gas Plasma Sterilizer
9649694
GEM/2026/B/7824632
Two Packet Bid
Low Temperature Hydrogen Peroxide Gas Plasma Sterilizer
Raigad, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹12.5 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Low Temperature Hydrogen Peroxide Gas Plasma Sterilizer | Kanchana Gopalkrishnan 410210,Tata Memorial Center- Advanced Centrefor Treatment, Researchand Educationin Cancer(ACTREC) Pltno.1 &2,Sector 22, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai | 1 | 45 days |
Director Actrec, Tata Memorial Centre - Advanced Centre For Treatment, Research And Education In Cancer (actrec), Department, of Atomic Energy, N/A, PMO, (Director Actrec)
₹50,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9649694.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.17 MB
1787829496.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
Integrity_3ee065d3-e26a-477a-ac391787830114658_YogeshS123.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.85 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].