Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.7 LAccepted-Finance | ₹1.7 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Others-Disqualified due to non-submission of affidavit on stamp of prescribed amount |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
10 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO JAORA
NAGAR PALIKA JAORA
Supply And Connection With 75 mm Copper Cable (ISI MARK) To 2 Nos Of 240 Hp Vertical Turbine Pump With Supplying of Required Boxes At Maleni River Wate Supply Pumping House.
2026_UAD_524121_1
2290
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
60 days
JAORA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹4,000
17 Aug 2026
25 Jul 2026
12 Aug 2026
25 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
25 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply And Connection With 75 mm Copper Cable (ISI MARK) To 2 Nos Of 240 Hp Vertical Turbine Pump With Supplying of Required Boxes At Maleni River Wate Supply Pumping House. | 1 | set | 0.29 | ₹0.29 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
TENDERDOCU.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.43 MB
BOQ_631189.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].