Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4,800
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 9:00 am4d left
DEVAL LANDE
F/South ward
Supply, installation and operation of flood lights, CCTV Camera and PA system with allied works on rental basis at artificial immersion site Purandare Maidan in bit No. 200 for Ganesh festival-2026 in F/South ward.
2026_MCGM_1334054_1
MDF/2859
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Item Rate
30 days
F/South ward
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹944
Yes
₹4,800
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Supply, installation and operation of flood lights, CCTV Camera and PA system with allied works on rental basis at artificial immersion site Purandare Maidan in bit No. 200 for Ganesh festival-2026 in F/South ward. | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply, installation and operation of flood lights, CCTV Camera and PA system with allied works on rental basis at artificial immersion
site Purandare Maidan in bit No. 200 for Ganesh festival-2026 in F/South ward. | 1 | Lumsum | 4,04,981 | ₹4,04,981 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.24 MB
BOQ_2282457.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
DT.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.78 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].