Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹30,145.50Admitted-Finance | ₹30,145.50 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Universal printing company L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Port folio pad, as per specification | 1 | No. | 36 ₹36 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Pen carban paper packet, 420x330 mm, as per specification | 1 | Packet | 397 ₹397 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Tonner for computer printer, model HP 1020, 1022,1022 as per specification | 1 | No. | 4,950 ₹4,950 Lowest |
| 4.00 | Cartage[tonner] HP 88 as per specification | 1 | No. | 4,400 ₹4,400 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Tonner of photocopy machine canon IR 2625 black and white machine | 1 | No. | 5,500 ₹5,500 Lowest |
| 6.00 | Plastic folder, cello co.R.F.101 A-4 size one side printing , as per specification | 1 | No. | 37.5 ₹37.5 Lowest |
| 7.00 | HP tonner MFP Model No.MFP M 126 NW | 1 | No. | 5,225 ₹5,225 Lowest |
| 8.00 | HP tonner lazer jet model NO.M239 DW | 1 | No. | 9,600 ₹9,600 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
1 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Mr. Pradeep ji jain
central store campus imc indore
Annual rate contract for supply of stationery group no. 2
2026_UAD_517341_1
storeimc/18B/2026-27
Open Tender
Stationery
Item Rate
365 days
central store campus imc indore
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,000
4 Aug 2026
24 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
1 Jul 2026
24 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Port folio pad, as per specification | - | No. | - | - |
| 2 | Pen carban paper packet, 420x330 mm, as per specification | - | Packet | - | - |
| 3 | Tonner for computer printer, model HP 1020, 1022,1022 as per specification | - | No. | - | - |
| 4 | Cartage[tonner] HP 88 as per specification | - | No. | - | - |
| 5 | Tonner of photocopy machine canon IR 2625 black and white machine | - | No. | - | - |
| 6 | Plastic folder, cello co.R.F.101 A-4 size one side printing , as per specification | - | No. | - | - |
| 7 | HP tonner MFP Model No.MFP M 126 NW | - | No. | - | - |
| 8 | HP tonner lazer jet model NO.M239 DW | - | No. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.18 MB
stationerygroup2.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.57 MB
affidafit2021.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.67 MB
TENDERBLACKFORM_Updated_Jain_Sir.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.59 MB
BOQ_623150.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].