Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹12.7 LAccepted-AOC 25 IT PARK MIDC AHILYANAGAR 414110 | AHILYANAGAR | AHMEDNAGAR | MAHARASHTRA | 414110 | ₹12.7 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 quoted |
| 2 | 2₹32.6 LRejected-AOC 2549 BENGALI MOHALLA AMBALA CANTT HARYANA 133001 | AMBALA | HARYANA | 133001 | ₹32.6 L | 2 | Rejected-AOC L2 quoted |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical PLOT NO 146 1ST FLOOR INDERPURI NEW DELHI DELHI 110012 UDYAM HR 05 0003580 07AAJCM9377L1ZM B R 06AAJCM9377L1ZO M B MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110012 | - | - | Rejected-Technical As Per document |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Dinesh Scientific L2 | Sahyadri Enterprises L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of UV- Visible Spectrophotometer at Food and Drug Administration Laboratory, Nagpur | |||||
| 1.01 | UV- Visible Spectrophotometer as per specification given in the document | 1 | Nos | 32,61,190 ₹32,61,190 | 12,65,994 ₹12,65,994 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹95,000
Closing Date
26 Feb 2026, 3:30 pmClosed
Joint Commissioner Nagpur Division
Asst. Director, Food and Drugs admn laboratory, bhugawkar building, 1 st floor, Srinath Sainagar, Omkar nagar, Nagpur -440027
Supply of UV- Visible Spectrophotometer at Food and Drug Administration Laboratory, Nagpur
2026_CFDA_1277474_1
FDAL-N/UVV/STOREINST/72/26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
90 days
Food and Drugs admn Lab Depart
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,700
Yes
₹95,000
Yes
Food and Drugs admn Lab Depart
17 Apr 2026
12 Feb 2026
27 Feb 2026
12 Feb 2026
26 Feb 2026
12 Feb 2026
16 Feb 2026
Supply of UV- Visible Spectrophotometer at Food and Drug Administration Laboratory, Nagpur
UV- Visible Spectrophotometer as per specification given in the document
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
techsummary_2198079.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
finsummary_2198079.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.43 MB
Tenderterms.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.66 MB
UVVisiblespectrophotomter.pdf
Other Document • 0.17 MB
BOQ_2198079.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
SecondExtension.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
Tenderextn.pdf
PDF • 0.07 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].