Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
STATIONARY AND
9802565
GEM/2026/B/7957992
Two Packet Bid
A4 PAPER RIM,WALL CLOCK,WHITE BOARD MARKER BLACK,WHITE BOARD MARKER BLUE,PARTICIPANTS NOTE PAD,COLO
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1.5 L
₹10 L
20%
Exempted
Yes
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A4 PAPER RIM | 80 GSM JK COPIER | 30 | PIECE | Diwaker Nath SANSTHAN KHANDARIBYY Tripathi 282005,KENDIRAY HINDI PASS AGRA | 21 |
| 2 | WALL CLOCK | AJANTA Co | 12 | PIECE | Diwaker Nath 282005,KENDIRAY HINDI SANSTHAN KHANDARIBYY | 21 |
| 3 | WHITE BOARD MARKER BLACK | WHITE BOARD MARKER BLACK (5 PIECE BOX) | 1 | BOX | Diwaker Nath 282005,KENDIRAY HINDI SANSTHAN KHANDARIBYY | 21 |
| 4 | WHITE BOARD MARKER BLUE | WHITE BOARD MARKER BLUE(5 PIECE BOX) | 1 | BOX | Diwaker Nath SANSTHAN KHANDARIBYY Tripathi 282005,KENDIRAY HINDI PASS AGRA | 21 |
| 5 | PARTICIPANTS NOTE PAD | PRINT WITH Kapil Scribbling pad | 1,000 | PIECE | Diwaker Nath SANSTHAN KHANDARIBYY Tripathi 282005,KENDIRAY HINDI PASS AGRA | 21 |
| 6 | COLOR PAPER | COLOR PAPER BIG SIZE (For participants) | 1,000 | PIECE | Diwaker Nath SANSTHAN KHANDARIBYY Tripathi 282005,KENDIRAY HINDI PASS AGRA | 21 |
| 7 | BALL PEN | BALL PEN (PENTONIC) | 1,000 | PIECE | Diwaker Nath 282005,KENDIRAY HINDI SANSTHAN KHANDARIBYY | 21 |
| 8 | PERMANENT MARKER PEN BLACK | LUXOR PERMANENT MARKER PEN BLACK (2 BOX) | 1 | BOX | Diwaker Nath 282005,KENDIRAY HINDI SANSTHAN KHANDARIBYY | 21 |
| 9 | PERMANENT MARKER PEN BLUE | LUXOR PERMANENT MARKER PEN BLUE (2 BOX) | 1 | BOX | Diwaker Nath SANSTHAN KHANDARIBYY Tripathi 282005,KENDIRAY HINDI PASS AGRA | 21 |
| 10 | UNI BALL PEN | UNI BALL PEN (RED BLUE BLACK GREEN) 1 BOX EACH | 4 | BOX | Diwaker Nath SANSTHAN KHANDARIBYY Tripathi 282005,KENDIRAY HINDI PASS AGRA | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9802565.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.28 MB
hyedrabad_stationary_26_atc_2026-05-11-14-50-27_3c4_2026-08-25-10-16-24_7d3c40e7592607c89c11ae50b27b3f7f.pdf
BOQ • 0.85 MB
hyderabad_stationary_boq_26_-1-_2_2026-05-11-14-50-_2026-08-25-10-16-24_b52f2de0285d4d4d6571fd02add8d398.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].