Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹34,000
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer (Q2)
Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook (Q2)
9833618
GEM/2026/B/7984794
Two Packet Bid
Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer,Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook
Indore, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer (Q2) | Asha Sejkar 452001,Agrasen Nagar, APTC, Panchsheel Nagar, Indore Madhya Pradesh 452005 | 30 | 30 days |
| Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook (Q2) | Asha Sejkar 452001,Agrasen Nagar, APTC, Panchsheel Nagar, Indore Madhya Pradesh 452005 | 8 | 30 days |
COMMANDANT, RAPTC INDORE, Home Department Madhya Pradesh, Indore Police,, (Commandant Raptc Indore)
₹34,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833618.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .