Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 30A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - CF230A 3RD FLOOR U BLOCK UPADHYAY BLOCK LAXMI NAGAR EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 UDYAM DL 02 0024821 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: hp
Model: HP 30A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - CF230A | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 30A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - CF230A COMMERCIAL BLOCK 1 B NO 4 MANI KUNJ THIRD RAILWAY BRIDGE ROAD CANTONEMENT JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482001 UDYAM MP 24 0034710 | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 30A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - CF230A | ₹1.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.4 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 30A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - CF230A ISHWAR KRUPA BESIDE INDIAN AIR LINES FATEH GUNJ VADODARA GUJARAT 390002 UDYAM GJ 24 0014927 | VADODARA | GUJARAT | 390002 | Make: hp
Model: HP 30A Black Laser Jet Toner Cartridge - CF230A | ₹1.4 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9073316
GEM/2026/B/7315466
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Madhya Pradesh; Bhopal
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | Ramesh Kumar Ranga 462010,Officeof Dy CMM Coach Rehabilitation Work Shop, Nishatpura | 20 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
27 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
27 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9073316.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].