Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹73,998
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
SR6001D 2 68 5 3 3 1136
SR6001D 938 36 896
SR6001D 938 I 310 01
SR6001D E K 10 2 02 124 02
SR6001D E K 10 3 03 040
SR6001D 938 I 238
9753853
GEM/2026/B/7915729
Single Packet Bid
SR6001D 2 68 5 3 3 1136,SR6001D 938 36 896,SR6001D 938 I 310 01,SR6001D E K 10 2 02 124 02,SR6001D
Mumbai, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹14.5 L
40%
ADDL CPRO, Cpro, Material Organisation, Mumbai, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Navy, Ministry of Defence, (Capt Sumit Tyagi)
₹73,998
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SR6001D 2 68 5 3 3 1136 | RING 2 68 5 3 3 1136 | 45 | pieces | Mumbai-City | 365 |
| 2 | SR6001D 938 36 896 | GASKET 42x36x0 3 | 30 | pieces | Mumbai-City | 365 |
| 3 | SR6001D 938 I 310 01 | GASKET 164X155X0 3 | 15 | pieces | Mumbai-City | 365 |
| 4 | SR6001D E K 10 2 02 124 02 | BUSH | 16 | pieces | Mumbai-City | 365 |
| 5 | SR6001D E K 10 3 03 040 | CRANK SHAFT WITH COUNTER WEIGHT | 1 | pieces | Mumbai-City | 365 |
| 6 | SR6001D 938 I 238 | GASKET 21x18x1 | 10 | pieces | Mumbai-City | 365 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9753853.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
26b1cl001_speci_2026-08-13-17-28-45_491080f0723ca6868c2e4163d3514434.pdf
BOQ • 0.78 MB
26b1cl001_2026-08-13-17-28-45_1ef91c5553684b2169adda0a4ffb4a25.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_17931b66-8d90-4df9-bf4c1786967530282_Dcpro_E1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.14 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].