Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.2 L Per unit ₹4.43 · 27,200 SQFT | ₹1.2 L Per unit ₹4.43 · 27,200 SQFT |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
17 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Gujarat
TARPAULIN
87265681
87265681
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Surendranagar, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
Exempted
21 Jul 2026
10 Jul 2026
Description :TARPAULIN WATER PROOFED WITH EYELETS ] SECTION ENGINEER (WORKS) Gujarat 27200.00 Square Foot Consignee SURENDRANAGAR, WR
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].