Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
4100400882 Solid Carbide drill dia 10.5mm
L/D-5
Through Coolant
Shank Dia 12 mm
Flute Length 56
9828488
GEM/2026/B/7980202
Two Packet Bid
4100400882 Solid Carbide drill dia 10.5mm, L/D-5, Through Coolant, Shank Dia 12 mm, Flute Length 56
Sultanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4100400882 Solid Carbide drill dia 10.5mm | - | - | - |
| L/D-5 | - | - | - |
| Through Coolant | - | - | - |
| Shank Dia 12 mm | - | - | - |
| Flute Length 56 | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9828488.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
136_item_specification_2026-09-01-09-54-10_0d31943479050faac8df9801335add85.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.67 MB
ATC_3eeeed20-faa3-41e4-860a1788237942359_970620.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .