Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹32.4 LAdmitted-Finance | -13.07% | ₹32.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹33.5 LAdmitted-Finance BAJARIYA WARD NO 01 DAMOH MP | DAMOH | DAMOH | MADHYA PRADESH | 470661 | -9.99% | ₹33.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹37.3 L
EMD Value
₹28,000
Closing Date
23 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO Damoh
STATION ROAD DAMOH
CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAIN, CC ROAD AND STEEL GRILLS AT WELL AT BAJARIYA WARD 07. RCC DRAIN FROM MAQBOOL SHA TO AHMAD ALI RCC DRAIN FROM NAYAK CHOURAHA TO SHEKH BABU RCC DRAIN FROM RAJA RAILWAY TO MAASAB RCC DRAIN FROM GANPAT SEN TO AVDES
2026_UAD_501781_1
NP/DAMOH/2026/424/6
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
Nagar Palika Damoh
AS PER NIT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹5,000
₹28,000
11 Aug 2026
23 Apr 2026
25 May 2026
23 Apr 2026
23 May 2026
23 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONSTRUCTION OF RCC DRAIN, CC ROAD AND STEEL GRILLS AT WELL AT BAJARIYA WARD 07.
1. RCC DRAIN FROM MAQBOOL SHA TO AHMAD ALI
2. RCC DRAIN FROM NAYAK CHOURAHA TO SHEKH BABU
3. RCC DRAIN FROM RAJA RAILWAY TO MAASAB
4. RCC DRAIN FROM GANPAT SEN TO AVDESH MISHRA
5.CC ROAD RESTORATION AT VARIOUS PLACES
6. LAYING OF STEEL GRILL AT VARIOUS WELLS. | - | Nos | 0.94 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
b07est.pdf
Other Document • 6.36 MB
BOQ_604622.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
tdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.14 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].