Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.3 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹5.3 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹8.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹8.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹13.9 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹13.9 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | EMTEX MACHINERY PVT LTD L1 | Fortune Industries L3 | DPR INDUSTRIAL PRODUCTS L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00MINI RICE MILL (1 MT/HR) | ||||||
| 1.01 | Supply of Mashinery pply of Mashinery/Equipment as per the Minimum Techanical specification mention in the bid document and publish corrigendum (if any) | 1 | Nos | 5,00,000 ₹5,00,000 Lowest | 12,86,000 ₹12,86,000 | 8,00,000 ₹8,00,000 |
| 1.02 | Installetion and Commissining charges | 1 | Nos | 35,000 ₹35,000 Lowest | 1,00,000 ₹1,00,000 | 50,000 ₹50,000 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
30 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
PRESIDENT SENDRIYA SHETKARI MITRA AGRO PRODUCER
SENDRIYA SHETKARI MITRA AGRO PRODUCER COMPANY LIMITED AT MURAMBI, TAL IGATPURI, DIST NASHIK
MINI RICE MILL (1 Mt/Hr)
2025_DOAWB_1151838_2
SMART/NSK/SENDRIY/GOOD/23/2024
Open Tender
Farm Machinery and Equipments
Item Rate
At Post Murambai
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
Exempted
DIU NASHIK
16 Jul 2026
13 Apr 2026
4 May 2026
13 Apr 2026
30 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
17 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1MINI RICE MILL (1 MT/HR) | |||||
| 1.01 | Supply of Mashinery pply of Mashinery/Equipment as per the Minimum Techanical specification mention in the bid document and publish corrigendum (if any) | - | Nos | - | - |
| 1.02 | Installetion and Commissining charges | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.72 MB
tender_document.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.46 MB
BOQ_2223691.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
dateeextension.pdf
PDF • 0.16 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].