Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹68.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Tent Extendable Frame Supported 4M and 2M Complete with Accessories (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9835115
GEM/2026/B/7986111
Two Packet Bid
Tent Extendable Frame Supported 4M and 2M Complete with Accessories (V2),Tent Extendable Frame Supp
Kamrup Metro, Assam
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹34 L
₹2.7 Cr
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tent Extendable Frame Supported 4M and 2M Complete with Accessories (V2) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 230 | - |
Inspector General, Ftr HQ BSF Guwahati, Patgaon, PO- Azara, District- Kamrup (Assam) Guwahati-781017, (Inspector General)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
29 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9835115.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
1788328321.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.63 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .