Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹59.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹59.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest Bidder |
| 2 | L2₹63.1 LRejected-Finance NOT FOUND | NA | NA | 121004 | ₹63.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Not Lowest Bidder |
| 3 | L3₹65.3 LRejected-Finance VILLAGE POST ALORE TALUKA CHIPLUN DISTRICT RATNAGIRI MAHARASHTRA 415603 | ALORE | RATNAGIRI | MAHARASHTRA | 415603 | ₹65.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Not Lowest Bidder |
| 4 | L4₹74.2 LRejected-Finance PANDHARPUR TAL PANDHARPUR DISTRICT SOLAPUR | ₹74.2 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Not Lowest Bidder |
| 5 | L5₹77.2 LRejected-Finance | ₹77.2 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance Not Lowest Bidder |
Tender Value
₹77.9 L
EMD Value
₹78,000
Closing Date
19 Dec 2025, 5:45 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Kanher Canal Division No.2,
Executive Engineer, Kanher Canal Division No.2, At/Po-Karawadi, Tal-Karad, Dist-Satara
Construction of RCC Gutter At Rehabilitated village Dhawarwadi Sawarghar Between Plot No 99 To 114 And Plot No 82 To 96 and Vadagaon Bhambe Tal Karad Dist Satara Under Tarali Project
2025_CWRDP_1258014_1
E Tender No.08, For 2025-26 (Vadgaon)
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
Vadgaon Bhambe, Tal-Karad, Dist-Satara
As Per Tender Booklet
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,360
₹78,000
7 Jul 2026
12 Dec 2025
22 Dec 2025
12 Dec 2025
19 Dec 2025
12 Dec 2025
12 Dec 2025 - 16 Dec 2025
PART I
Construction of R.C.C. Gutter At Rehabilitated village Dhawarwadi (Sawarghar) Between Plot No-99 To 114 And Plot No-82 To 96 and Vadagaon (Bhambe) Tal- Karad Dist-Satara Under Tarali Project.
Total Part I in Figures
PART II
Royalty Chargegs
Insurance
Testing Charges
Total Part II in Figures
stage.html
html • 0.07 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.14 MB
DTPVadgaonBhambe16.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.79 MB
BOQ_2168233.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].