Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.7 LAccepted-AOC H NO 120 BASTI NO 2 OM NAGAR NEA 462032 | 462032 | ₹3.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| 2 | L2₹4.2 LRejected-Finance BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH | RAJGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 465661 | ₹4.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance HIGH RATE |
| 3 | L2₹4.2 LRejected-Finance KARARIYA WARD 74 ZONE 16 MADHYA PRADESH MP | HOSHANGABAD | MADHYA PRADESH | 461221 | ₹4.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance HIGH RATE |
| 4 | L4₹4.3 LRejected-Finance BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH | BURHANPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 450221 | ₹4.3 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance HIGH RATE |
Tender Value
₹4.2 L
EMD Value
₹4,232
Closing Date
26 Sept 2023, 5:30 pmClosed
DEVENDRA KUMAR SHARMA
ARERA COLONY E-6
REPAIR OF SHED INFRONT OF E-3 HIG-3 ARERA COLONY 10 NO STOP AND GRP COLONY WARD 45 ZONE 10
2023_UAD_307005_1
2020216866
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
180 days
ZONE NO. 10
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹4,232
11 Aug 2026
12 Sept 2023
27 Sept 2023
12 Sept 2023
26 Sept 2023
12 Sept 2023
12 Sept 2023 - 26 Sept 2023
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: DEVENDERA KUMAR SHARMA Created Date/Time: 30-Sep-2023 01:58 PM Tender Title: REPAIR OF SHED INFRONT OF E-3 HIG-3 ARERA COLONY 10 NO STOP AND GRP COLONY WARD 45 ZONE 10 Tender ID: 2023_UAD_307005_1
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPALCORPORATION ZONE 10
Name of Work: REPAIR OF SHED INFRONT OF E-3 HIG-3 ARERA COLONY 10 NO STOP AND GRP COLONY WARD 45 ZONE 10
Contract No: 2020216866
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 ABDUL ATIQUE(GSTN-23ACSPA6697FIZC) 423160.000 -1.110 418462.924 Four Lakh Eighteen Thousand Four Hundred and Sixty Two
2.00 ABDUL MANAN(GSTN-23ABBPM3201H1ZD) 423160.000 2.000 431623.200 Four Lakh Thirty One Thousand Six Hundred and Twenty Three
3.00 RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR(GSTN-23AYVPS0408F1ZD) 423160.000 -13.510 365991.084 Three Lakh Sixty Five Thousand Nine Hundred and Ninty One
4.00 VINOD PANDEY(GSTN-23AKTPP0484A1Z8) 423160.000 -1.000 418928.400 Four Lakh Eighteen Thousand Nine Hundred and Twenty Eight
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR(365991.084)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: REPAIR OF SHED INFRONT OF E-3 HIG-3 ARERA COLONY 10 NO STOP AND GRP COLONY WARD 45 ZONE 10 Tender ID: 2023_UAD_307005_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 RAVI KUMAR SONI CONTRACTOR 365991.084 L1
2 ABDUL ATIQUE 418462.924 L2
3 VINOD PANDEY 418928.400 L3
4 ABDUL MANAN 431623.200 L4
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].