Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹77,000
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm5d left
Superintending Engineer
Near Girls Hostel Indira Nagar kalyanpur Kanpur Nagar-208026
Construction of Interlocking road with light at Filed of Rambabu to Main Road Village Devdharapur Block Kannauj Under Ekikrit Vikas Yojna
2026_SCIDC_1180935_1
159/S.E./Kanpur/ E-tender/KNJ/2026-27 dt 29.08.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
120 days
Kannauj
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,652
UPSCIDCO LTD
₹77,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Work | |||||
| 1.01 | ,dhd`r fodkl ;kstuk ds vUrxZr xzke nso/kjkiqj Cykd o tuin dUukSt esa jkeckcw nqcs ds [ksr ls esau jksM rd b.Vjykfdax jksM izdk”k lfgr dk fuekZ.k dk;ZAA (As per BOQ) | 1 | Job | 38,36,000 | ₹38,36,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.22 MB
TechnicalBid157.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.19 MB
BOQdevdharapur.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.97 MB
BOQ_2220411.xls
BOQ • 0.22 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .