Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹97,270Accepted-AOC | ₹97,270 | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| 2 | L2₹3.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.3 L | L2 | Accepted-AOC emd |
Tender Value
₹97,460
EMD Value
₹1,949
Closing Date
12 Feb 2020, 5:30 pmClosed
KESHAV PATHAK
NAGAR NIGAM OFFICE ZONE 2 ROYAL MARKET
P/F OF JHULAS AT AGANWADI KENDRA POLICE LINE SHAHJANABAD WARD NO.10 Z-02
2020_UAD_78722_1
2019108868
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
7 days
P/F OF JHULAS AT AGANWADI KENDRA POLICE LINE SHAHJ
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹1,000
Yes
ONline
₹1,949
6 Aug 2026
6 Feb 2020
13 Feb 2020
6 Feb 2020
12 Feb 2020
6 Feb 2020
Amount
PF OF JHULAS AT AGANWADI KENDRA POLICE LINE SHAHJANABAD WARD NO.10 Z-02
1000006971-See-Saw
1000005568-Slider 10 Feet
3000005457-Merry go round
1000004512-Double Swing
1000006966-Circular swing
N D CONSTRUCTION
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].