Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.4 L
EMD Value
₹8,420
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm6d left
J D Chaudhari
Executive Engineer (C) M. S. E. D. Co. Ltd., Civil Construction Division Urja Building, Vidhyut Bhavan Premises, Kolhapur - 416 003
Renovation of Existing Cabin and Toile tat the office of the Executive Engineer Urban Division and Executive Engineer Rural -2 Division Tarabai Park Kolhapur
51153
EEC/KOP/T-45/2026-27
Works
Kolhapur Civil Division
as per tender condition
Civil Department
DIVISION
Kolhapur Civil Division
Additional Executive Engineer(Civil)
Two Bid
Revenue
NO
NO
NO
NO
NO
N
₹1,000
₹8,420
1%
Executive Engineer (C) M. S. E. D. Co. Ltd., Civil Construction Division Urja Building, Vidhyut Bhavan Premises, Kolhapur - 416 003
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
FILE_EEC_KOP_T-45_2026-27_version_2_1788350864118.pdf
pdf • 1.86 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].