Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.8 LQualified Make: surya
Model: SLE FL 120W IP66 VECTOR 07 KOLAR ROAD SMRIDHI PARISAR LALITA NAGAR KOLAR ROAD BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462042 UDYAM MP 10 0001320 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462042 | Make: surya
Model: SLE FL 120W IP66 VECTOR | ₹9.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹11.3 LQualified Make: surya
Model: SLE FL 120W IP66 VECTOR 0 FUNDURDIHARI AMBIKAPUR FUNDURDIHARI SURGUJA CHHATTISGARH 497001 UDYAM CG 16 0002421 | SURGUJA | CHHATTISGARH | 497001 | Make: surya
Model: SLE FL 120W IP66 VECTOR | ₹11.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified Make: RENEXZO LIGHTNING
Model: RSP 303 12 SHASTRI NAGAR SHASTRI NAGAR SHASTRI NAGAR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208005 UDYAM UP 43 0015419 09AALCR1037Q1ZS B R MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208005 | Make: RENEXZO LIGHTNING
Model: RSP | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
₹9.8 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
10 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
LED Luminaire For Floodlight Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 5) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2)
9163835
GEM/2026/B/7392226
Two Packet Bid
LED Luminaire For Floodlight Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 5) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II)
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Mandsaur
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| surya 120 Watt, LED Luminaire For Floodlight | surya / SLE FL 120W IP66 VECTOR | HSN not specified by seller | 90 pieces | 10,865 | 977,850 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LED Luminaire For Floodlight Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 5) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2) | Navnit Vyas 458880,nagarparishadgaroth | 90 | 60 days |
CMO, nagar parishad garoth, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo, Nagar Parishad Garoth)
₹10,000
17 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
10 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687736340897.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9163835.pdf
GEM_BID
LIGHTATC_e838a579-eea2-4c55-879c1774441276818_buygaroth.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
LIGHTATC_e838a579-eea2-4c55-879c1774441276818_buygaroth.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].