Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.0 LAccepted-AOC VILLAGE POST CHANDAJ TALUKA MADHA DISTRICT SOLAPUR MAHARASHTRA | CHANDAJ | SOLAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | ₹19.0 L Quoted ₹18.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | lL2₹25.9 LRejected-AOC | ₹25.9 L | lL2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical AKLUJ TAL MALSHIRAS DIST SOLAPUR MAHARASHTRA | AKLUJ | SOLAPUR | MAHARASHTRA | - | - | Rejected-Technical point no 15 not satisfied |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical point no 15 not satisfied |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical point no 15 not satisfied |
Tender Value
₹24.8 L
EMD Value
₹25,000
Closing Date
12 Dec 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Ujjani Dam Management Division
Bhimanagar Tal-Madha Dist-Solapur
Providing and Engaging Manpower for Maintenance, Surveillance, Upkeep of Masonry portion of Ujjani Dam in Kharip, Rabbi and Hot Weather Season.
2025_CWRDP_1255020_2
E Tender 2 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
289 days
Bhimanagar
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
₹25,000
20 Apr 2026
5 Dec 2025
15 Dec 2025
5 Dec 2025
12 Dec 2025
5 Dec 2025
Providing and Engaging Manpower for Maintenance, Surveillance, Upkeep of Masonry portion of Ujjani Dam in Kharip, Rabbi & Hot Weather Season.
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
technical_2164811.pdf
techsummary_2164811.pdf
finance_2164811.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
finsummary_2164811.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.90 MB
DTP2.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.75 MB
BOQ_2164811.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].