Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
LCR Meter (Q3)
Digital Multimeter (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9806447
GEM/2026/B/7961399
Two Packet Bid
LCR Meter,Digital Multimeter
Kanpur Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹9.5 L
₹73 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LCR Meter (Q3) | Santosh Kumar 208016,Central Store & Purchase Section, IIT Kanpur | 1 | 70 days |
| Digital Multimeter (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Santosh Kumar 208016,Central Store & Purchase Section, IIT Kanpur | 1 | 70 days |
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9806447.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
1787809727.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.26 MB
specs_27a82e6e-8f9c-4dc3-a9e81787810484634_iitksp3.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.40 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .