Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹78,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
MT SPARES
9834899
GEM/2026/B/7985919
Two Packet Bid
Water Pump LV7 Tata,Clutch Release Brg LV7 Tata,Clutch Plate LV7 Tata,Pressure Plate LV7 Tata,Air D
Bathinda, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹31
20%
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Water Pump LV7 Tata | 1 | Nos | Bathinda | 50 |
| 2 | Clutch Release Brg LV7 Tata | 2 | Nos | Bathinda | 50 |
| 3 | Clutch Plate LV7 Tata | 2 | Nos | Bathinda | 50 |
| 4 | Pressure Plate LV7 Tata | 1 | Nos | Bathinda | 50 |
| 5 | Air Dryer Assy LV7 Stln | 1 | Nos | Bathinda | 50 |
| 6 | Starter Assy LV7 Tata | 1 | Nos | Bathinda | 50 |
| 7 | Clutch Master Cyl LV7 Tata | 1 | Nos | Bathinda | 50 |
| 8 | Speedo Cable LV7 Tata | 4 | Nos | Bathinda | 50 |
| 9 | Assy Window Regulator LV7 Tata | 1 | Nos | Bathinda | 50 |
| 10 | Oil Seal LV7 Tata | 4 | Nos | Bathinda | 50 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834899.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
mt_16_2026-09-02-10-48-56_eada46649db5549e75db5383a46a308c.pdf
BOQ • 0.02 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-09-02-10-48-56_1ad381db4b2534841ef006e2db815e14.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .