Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 2 | M/S NEW WAVES | 1 | ₹20,258.40 |
| 2 | Schedule 4 | M/S NEW WAVES | 3 | ₹44,194.80 |
| 3 | Schedule 5 | NEXKEM PHARMACEUTICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | 4 | ₹10,944 |
| 4 | Schedule 7 | JVB MEDICARE PRIVATE LIMITED | 2 | ₹1.0 L |
| 5 | Schedule 9 | M/S NEW WAVES | 1 | ₹1,937.76 |
Tender Value
₹2.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Methylcobalamin 500 mcg Inj 1 ml
Methylcobalamin 1000 mcg Pyridoxine 100 mg nicotin
Azathioprine 75 mg Tab
Tab Fluconazole 150 mg with Azithromycin 1 gm with S
Bisoprolol Fumarate Tab 2point 5 mg
Inj Nitroglycerineper Glyceryltrinitrate 5 mgper ml 10 m
Enteral Nutrition with 500 510 kcl12 13 grams of protein
Methylcobalamin 1000 mcg Pyridoxine 100 mg nicotina
9025355
GEM/2026/B/7273867
Two Packet Bid
Methylcobalamin 500 mcg Inj 1 ml,Methylcobalamin 1000 mcg Pyridoxine 100 mg nicotin,Azathioprine 75
Uttar Pradesh; Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh; Lucknow; Lucknow
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹4 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
3 Mar 2026
21 Feb 2026
3 Mar 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Methylcobalamin 500 mcg Inj 1 ml | 2,160 | AMP | DGLPMS | 21 |
| 2 | Methylcobalamin 1000 mcg Pyridoxine 100 mg nicotin | 1,380 | No | DGLPMS | 21 |
| 3 | Azathioprine 75 mg Tab | 8,400 | No | DGLPMS | 21 |
| 4 | Tab Fluconazole 150 mg with Azithromycin 1 gm with S | 1,560 | PKT | DGLPMS | 21 |
| 5 | Bisoprolol Fumarate Tab 2point 5 mg | 22,800 | No | DGLPMS | 21 |
| 6 | Inj Nitroglycerineper Glyceryltrinitrate 5 mgper ml 10 m | 840 | AMP | DGLPMS | 21 |
| 7 | Enteral Nutrition with 500 510 kcl12 13 grams of protein | 552 | No | DGLPMS | 21 |
| 8 | Methylcobalamin 500 mcg Inj 1 ml | 438 | AMP | ECHSMS | 21 |
| 9 | Methylcobalamin 1000 mcg Pyridoxine 100 mg nicotina | 132 | No | ECHSMS | 21 |
| 10 | Azathioprine 75 mg Tab | 7,200 | No | ECHSMS | 21 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9025355.pdf
GEM_BID
bbqr_2026-02-21-15-51-08_07bf5e78d61a0a4cdca6c2d7104e8a9c.pdf
BOQ
boq_item_sample_file_-1_2026-02-21-15-51-09_18ddb462501aa1ea9c09b168d5fb62ea.csv
BOQ
BBQR_5332e8e4-bb22-4541-ad9e1771669759143_MSPCmemb2.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
BBQR_5332e8e4-bb22-4541-ad9e1771669759143_MSPCmemb2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].