Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹41.9 LAdmitted-Finance | +0.00% | ₹41.9 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical AT TONDALI POST DONAVAT TAL KHALAPUR DIST RAIGAD | KHALAPUR | RAIGAD | MAHARASHTRA | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified. |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical MU AMANORA PARK TOWN SECTOR R 26 NEO TOWER 94 0901 AMANORA MALL PUNE PUNE CITY 411028 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411028 | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified. |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical MU SHRIGAV PO POVNAD TA ALIBAG JI RAIGAD MAHARASHTRA | ALIBAG | RAIGAD | MAHARASHTRA | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified. |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | - | Rejected-Technical Disqualified. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
30 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Executive Engineer
R.I.D., Kolad, Tal.Roha, Dist.Raigad
Ancillary Works
2026_CWRDK_1304987_1
2098, Dt.21/05/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Fixed-rate
180 days
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹50,000
2 Sept 2026
23 May 2026
1 Jun 2026
23 May 2026
30 May 2026
23 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Memorandum showing items of work to be carried out as per Schedule "B" as Per Tender Document. | 1 | No | 41,94,684 | ₹41,94,684 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.30 MB
BOQ_2240313.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
DTP.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].