Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹21.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
| 2 | L2₹21.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹21.9 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 3 | L3₹28.1 LRejected-Finance 425 A LAHARIYA PURWA LAHARIYA PURWA LAHARIYA PURWA JALAUN UTTAR PRADESH 285001 | JALAUN | UTTAR PRADESH | 285001 | ₹28.1 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹29.6 L
EMD Value
₹22,200
Closing Date
7 Apr 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
COMMISSIONER
mmc
ward 45 Vikram nagar krashi farm wali road se conncet Birendra sarpanch gali and Rajak wali gali me mitti filing and wbm road nirman work.
2025_UAD_410777_1
2025/E-TENDER/150
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
60 days
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION MORENA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹22,200
11 Aug 2026
21 Mar 2025
9 Apr 2025
21 Mar 2025
7 Apr 2025
21 Mar 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Bhanupratap tomar Created Date/Time: 05-Jun-2025 05:01 PM Tender Title: 2025/E-TENDER/150/ward 45 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_410777_1
Tender Inviting Authority: NAGAR NIGAM MORENA(M.P.)
Name of Work: Ward 45 Vikram nagar Krashi farm wali road se conncet Birendra sarpanch gali and Rajak wali gali me mitti filing and wbm road nirman work.
Contract No: 2025_UAD_410777_1
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 Anshika Trading Company (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1232088 2961000.00 -5.11 2809692.90 Twenty Eight Lakh Nine Thousand Six Hundred and Ninty Two
2.00 BHAMAR SINGH TOMAR CONSTRUCTION COMPANY (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1232073 2961000.00 -26.11 2187882.90 Twenty One Lakh Eighty Seven Thousand Eight Hundred and Eighty Two
3.00 MOHINI BUILDING MATERIAL (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1230483 2961000.00 -26.00 2191140.00 Twenty One Lakh Ninty One Thousand One Hundred and Fourty
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: BHAMAR SINGH TOMAR CONSTRUCTION COMPANY(2187882.90)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: 2025/E-TENDER/150/ward 45 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_410777_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 BHAMAR SINGH TOMAR CONSTRUCTION COMPANY (BID ID -1232073) 2187882.90 L1
2 MOHINI BUILDING MATERIAL (BID ID -1230483) 2191140.00 L2
3 Anshika Trading Company (BID ID -1232088) 2809692.90 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].