Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹2.5 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance aoc |
| 2 | L2₹2.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance emd |
| 3 | L3₹2.5 LRejected-Finance BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH | BURHANPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 450221 | ₹2.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance emd |
Tender Value
₹2.5 L
EMD Value
₹2,515
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
PANKAJ SHARMA
06 NO BUS STOP SHIVAJI NAGAR Z08
CONSTRUCTION OF SARVAJANIK SHED AND CHABUTRA AT SWARNA JAYANTI PARK W30 Z08
2026_UAD_517106_1
2025206546
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
CONSTRUCTION OF SARVAJANIK SHED AND CHABUTRA AT SW
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,515
5 Aug 2026
23 Jun 2026
8 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION OF SARVAJANIK SHED AND CHABUTRA AT SWARNA JAYANTI PARK W30 Z 08 | |||||
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION OF SARVAJANIK SHED AND CHABUTRA AT SWARNA JAYANTI PARK W30 Z 08 | 1 | JOB | 2,51,468 | ₹2,51,468 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.39 MB
TENDER546.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.33 MB
boq.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.23 MB
BOQ_622825.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].