Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Poonam Pandey
Power Grid Corporation of India Limited, Plot No. 2, Saudamini, Sector 29, Gurugram- 122001
765kV GIS Extn Substation Package SS182T for Extension of Noida Sec 148 UPPTCL S/s GIS associated with Transmission scheme for evacuation of power as part of Rajasthan REZ Ph IV Part-6 6GWBikaner Complex Bikaner V 6GW Part C
CC/T/W-GIS/DOM/A10/26/10487
Open
Power/Energy Projects/Products
Works
Noida
₹25,000
16 Sept 2026
4 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
4 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
4 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html
02_Section-I Invitation for Bids (IFB).doc
doc • 0.09 MB
03_Annexure-B_Request Letter.docx
docx • 0.02 MB
04_Annexure-C_NDA.docx
docx • 0.04 MB
07_Annexure-A (BDS).docx
docx • 0.03 MB
OBD_EXTN-I.docx
docx • 0.17 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].