Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹80,012Qualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co 5 7 703 CITY POINT BUIDLING NAVABHARATH CIRCLE KODIALBAIL MANGALORE CITY KARNATAKA 575003 | DAKSHINA KANNADA | KARNATAKA | 575003 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹80,012 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹80,380Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co NO 7 4 ANKITA HOUSE MOUNT JOY ROAD HANUMANTHNAGAR BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560019 | 560019 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹80,380 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹83,780Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co 001 HPS MARKET KANPUR GANDHI CHAURAHA RAEBARELI UTTAR PRADESH 229206 UDYAM UP 62 0025959 | RAE BARELI | UTTAR PRADESH | 229206 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹83,780 | L3 | Not Evaluated |
| 4 | L4₹92,328Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co 164 8 1ST FLOOR P B NO 7186 NO 164 1ST FLOOR SULTANPET BANGALORE 984 BANGALORE KARNATAKA 560053 | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560053 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹92,328 | L4 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete
9158520
GEM/2026/B/7387543
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Karnataka; Bengaluru Urban
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience Yes | Complete | - | 8 | - |
Exempted
Yes
6 Apr 2026
26 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9158520.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].