Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.2 LAccepted-AOC BENGALURU | BENGALURU URBAN | KARNATAKA | 560001 | ₹3.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC LPO Placed |
| 2 | L2₹3.2 LRejected-Finance 3 1160 MANGALA MEENAKSHI NAGAR 1 ST STREET PASIYAPURAM SIVAGANGAI 630611 | SIVAGANGA | TAMIL NADU | 630611 | ₹3.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Rate Higher |
| 3 | L3₹3.4 LRejected-Finance 37 MAYURA COMPLEX 48 DHANAPPA MUDALI STREET MADURAI 625 001 | MADURAI | MADURAI | TAMIL NADU | 625001 | ₹3.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Rate Higher |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | V.DEEPAK ENTERPRISES L2 | OM SHAKTHI INDUSTRIES L1 | S.N.INDUSTRIES L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of | ||||||
| 1.01 | Aluminium Knob | 10,000 | Numbers | 28.44 ₹2,84,400 | 26.91 ₹2,69,100 Lowest | 32.49 ₹3,24,900 |
Tender Value
₹3.0 L
EMD Value
₹3,000
Closing Date
9 Oct 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
SE/Namakkal EDC
D.No.90/134 A2,Subha Towers Opp Kanna Dept Store,Tiruchengode main road,Namakkal
Aluminium Knob
2025_EB_608371_1
Spe.No.M.038/25-26 dt.24.09.25
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
60 days
Namakkal
Please refer the tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹3,000
Yes
2 Apr 2026
24 Sept 2025
10 Oct 2025
24 Sept 2025
9 Oct 2025
24 Sept 2025
Amount
Supply of
Aluminium Knob
V.DEEPAK ENTERPRISES (BID ID -1477096)
S.N.INDUSTRIES (BID ID -1480647)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.76 MB
BOQ_727048.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].